Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver, 100Base FX, Multimode, LC 1310nm
Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver, 100Base FX, Multimode, LC 1310nm

Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver, 100Base FX, Multimode, LC 1310nm

FE2MM

Price: $120.00

100BaseFX, Multimode, LC, 1310nm.

  • Free ground shipping

GBIC Fiber Optic Modules

Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers | Lifetime Warranty

Call for GSA Pricing
(1-800-537-2296) or (302-894-0699)

Select from a variety of options for your high-speed networking needs. Here you can find devices for 10/100/1000Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps, and 10Gbps applications. Modules are available for Multimode SX, Multimode LX, Singlemode LX, and Singlemode ZX.

VERSITRON OFFERS:

  • Copper Cable, Multimode or Singlemode F.O. Cable
  • RJ-45 Connector for Copper and LC Connectors for F.O. Cable
  • Distances up to 100km
  • Lifetime Warranty